Join

|
|

Cart

Image - 540 - IM5400

Brand: Image
Category: Strength - 4 Stack Gym
Model Name: 540
Model Number: IM5400

Functional Trainer

Parts that are not yet classified will display after matching classified parts if any attributes are selected.

Filter List:

 

Catalog Number

Part Name

Special Notes

 

6096183

Adjustable Arm Curl

 

6096208

Adjustable Stop Tube

 

6096184

Arm Curl Pad

 

6096224

Base Exension

 

6096270

Bolt 1/2-13 x 3 1/2" Hex

 

6096269

Bolt 1/4- 20 x 1" Hex

 

6096267

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 1 3/4" Hex

 

6096268

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 1" Hex

 

6096265

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 2 1/4" Hex

 

6096264

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 2 3/4" Hex

 

6096266

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 2" Hex

 

6096261

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 3 1/2" Hex

 

6096262

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 3 1/4" Hex

 

6096263

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 3" Hex

 

6096259

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 4 1/2" Hex

 

6096260

Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 4" Hex

 

6096209

Bottom Slice

 

6096188

Bronze Bushing 1"

 

6096286

Bronze Bushing 1/2" I.D.

 

6096285

Bronze Bushing 3/4" I.D.

 

6096236

Cable Guide Long

 

6096247

Cable Guide Short

 

6096254

Cable Leg Press 320"

 

6096250

Cable Lower Pec 158"

 

6096253

Cable Lower Preacher 123 3/4

 

6096249

Cable Main Pec 106"

 

6096252

Cable Main Preacher 119

 

6096251

Cable Pec Arm 109 3/4"

 

6096248

Cable Press Arm 338"

 

6096200

Extension Tube

 

6096279

Floating Pulley Plate

 

6096169

Foot Press

 

6096217

Grip 1 1/2" x 5"

 

6096206

Grip 1" x 5"

 

6096220

Hi Lat Bar 48"

 

6096190

Left Pec Arm

 

6096179

Leg Pess Vertical

 

6096172

Leg Press Base

 

6096223

Leg Press Main Base

 

6096178

Leg Press Top Tie

 

6096276

Lock Nut 1/2" Regular

 

6096293

Lock Nut 1/2" Thin

 

6096282

Lock Nut 1/4"

 

6096283

Lock Nut 3/8"

 

6096192

Locking Collar 1 1/2" O.D. X 1 1/16 I.D.

 

6096193

Locking Pin

 

6096221

Low Lat Bar 20"

 

6096170

Lower Weight Frame

 

6096168

Main Base

 

6096176

Main Top

 

6096186

Non Skid Strip

 

6096233

Pad

 

6096232

Pad

 

6096216

Pad

 

6096211

Pad

 

6096203

Pad

 

6096195

Pad

 

6096194

Pad

 

6096189

Pec Arm Mount

 

6096207

Pec Arm Roller Pad 4" x 16"

 

6096196

Pec Back Pad Holder

 

6096205

Pec Holder Bar

 

6096280

Pec Pulley Plate

 

6096202

Pec Seat Holder

 

6096197

Pec Seat Mount

 

6096198

Pec Seat Support Bar

 

6096199

Pec Stop Angle

 

6096180

Pec Vertical

 

6096171

Peck Base

 

6096230

Pin 3/4 x 10 1/4

 

6096231

Pivot Arm

 

6096228

Pivot Frame

 

6096291

Plastic Cap 1 1/2 x 1 1/2"

 

6096290

Plastic Cap 1 3/4 x 1 3/4"

 

6096289

Plastic Cap 2 x 1

 

6096288

Plastic Cap 2 x 2

 

6096287

Plastic Cap 3 x 2

 

6096234

Plastic Plug 13/16

 

6096235

Plastic Plug 7/16

 

6096284

Pop Pin

 

6096181

Preacher Chair Frame

 

6096182

Preacher Chair Seat Pad

 

6096175

Preacher Chair Vertical

 

6096212

Press Arm

 

6096213

Press Arm Pin 1 x 9 3/4

 

6096174

Press Arm Seat Back

 

6096215

Press Arm Seat Bracket

 

6096214

Press Arm Seat Holder

 

6096173

Press Arm Vertical

 

6096255

No Longer Available Pulley

 

6096257

Pulley 3 1/2 w/1" Bushing

 

6096258

Pulley 3 1/2 w/2" Bushing

 

6096256

Pulley 4 1/2 w/2" Bushing

 

6096237

Pulley Cover

 

6096229

Push Deck

 

6096292

Push Nut (Roller Pads)

 

6096191

Riht Pec Arm

 

6096185

Roller Pad 4 x 8

 

6096201

Roller Tube

 

6096204

Roller Tube Mount

 

6096225

Seat Adjustment Tube

 

6096226

Seat Holder

 

6096227

Side Support

 

6096277

Snap Link - Large

 

6096278

Snap Link - Small

 

6096275

Spacer 3/8 x 1/2"

 

6096218

Swivel Pulley Large

 

6096219

Swivel Pulley Small

 

6096187

Tightening Knob

 

6096210

Top Slide

 

6096177

Top Weight Frame

 

6096238

Top Weigth Guide

 

6096240

Top Weigth Guide Pec Arm

 

6096239

Top Weigth Guide Preacher Chair

 

6096222

Washer (Roller Pads) 3/4"

 

6096274

Washer Flat 1"

 

6096271

Washer Flat 1/2"

 

6096273

Washer Flat 1/4"

 

6096272

Washer Flat 3/8"

 

6096243

Weight 10 Pounds Each

 

6096246

Weight Cap

 

6096241

Weight Cushion

 

6096281

Weight Decal Sets

 

6096242

Weight Guide Rod

 

6096245

Weight Index Pin (L Pin)

 

6096244

Weight Index Rod

Loading